You are here
purple passion 1970S 1980's Adult Stars Big boobs Big Tits Classic Porn Movies Porn star classics Vintage Porn 

Purple Passion classic ebony porn star

Purple Passion classic ebony porn star got her start in the world of adult entertainment by appearing in men’s magazines before crossing over to adult films. A dedicated performer, Purple Passion steamed up screens in the mid-late 1980’s. She made her first appearance in a series of low-budget black and interracial videos, appearing in plenty of sexvids like Chocolate Delights and Behind The Black Door. She quickly made a name for herself as one of the most dependable black performers in the business. She left the scene in 1990 only to make a brief return in 95. As of late 95, Purple Passion quit the business altogether leaving behind over fifty films for fans of beautiful black women to enjoy.
Birthday: April 20, 1964
Astrological Sign: Taurus
Birth location: Baltimore, MD. U.S.
Birth name: Linda Thompson
Years Active: 1985-1990, 1995 (Started at 21 years old)
Measurements: 38C-24-34
PRIVATE MEMBERS ACCESS HERE NOW

Purple Passion
Purple Passion
Purple Passion
Purple Passion

Purple Passion movies

Related posts