You are here
Lee Caroll 1980's Adult Stars Big boobs Classic Porn Porn star classics Pornstar Legends 

Lee Caroll blonde vintage porn star legend

Lee Carroll (born August 18, 1939; some sources list 1948 as her birth year in New York City) is an American porn star and adult model who appeared in over 130 film and video features during her career, which was at its heyday in the late 1970’s and 1980’s. She presently works mainly as a dominatrix.
Also known as: Lee Carol, Lee Carroll, Lee Carrol, Lee Joy
Born: August 18, 1939 (age 77)
New York City, New York, US
Years active: 1974-1996
Measurements: 36DD-23-36
Bra/cup size: 36E (80E) (same as DD cup) PRIVATE MEMBER ACCESS HERE

Lee Caroll
Lee Caroll
Lee Caroll
Lee Caroll
Lee Carroll
Lee Carroll and Veronica Hart

Lee Caroll Movies

Related posts