Nikki Tyler

Nikki Tyler is perhaps one of Vivid's better known contract girls, having stared in over 100 movies throughout the 90's and early 2000's. She's also known for her off screen romantic relationship with fellow star Jenna Jameson, which lasted for several years.
Early Life
Born and raised in the San Francisco Bay area, Nikki Tyler's father was a well off dentist and her mother was a housewife. Coming from a financially secure and supportive family, Tyler was able to star in numerous stage performances while in high school. She studied clinical psychology at the University of Santa Barbara, sometimes modeling for bikini and nude magazines for extra money. Nikki was featured in over 100 men's magazines and later went on to become Pet of the Month Penthouse Magazine.
Aliases: Christine Tyler, Morgan Rae
Years Active: 1992 -
Born: December 4th 1972 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Berkely, CA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Rose on right buttock (big rose by 1998); Left ankle; white, heart-shape above her pubes; cross tattoo on her neck
Piercings: Left nostril


EURO 2024 KICK OFF! 9 MONTHS FREE ACCESS CLICK HERE
OFFER EXPIRES IN:
1d 05:20:12